GRUPO A

Atotxa

Murcia

Toledo

Triana

San Lorenzo

Cabra

Villarreal

Vallekas

  • 15 julio

    TOLEDO 1 : 10 SAN LORENZO

    9:00 am
    Campo 2
  • 15 julio

    MURCIA 10 : 1 ATOTXA

    11:00 am
    Campo 6
  • 15 julio

    CABRA 1 : 2 TRIANA

    11:00 am
    Campo 3
  • 15 julio

    VALLEKAS 4 : 1 VILLARREAL

    11:00 am
    5
PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1.VALLEKAS66001851318
2.MURCIA64023892912
3.SAN LORENZO64022191212
4.TRIANA64021514112
5.CABRA6303141139
6.TOLEDO6204936-276
7.ATOTXA6105827-193
8.VILLARREAL6006618-120
view all

GRUPO B

Gerona

Alcorcon

Cantabria

Mixcoac

Sahara

Euskal Herria

Palma

Corrales de Buelna

  • 15 julio

    CANTABRIA 1 : 1 GERONA

    11:00 am
    Campo 4
  • 15 julio

    CORRALES DE BUELNA 3 : 1 PALMA

    1:00 pm
    Campo 2
  • 15 julio

    ALCORCON 3 : 5 MIXCOAC

    1:00 pm
    Campo 4
  • 15 julio

    SAHARA 1 : 0 EUSKAL HERRIA

    1:00 pm
    Campo 3
PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1.CORRALES DE BUELNA66003443018
2.MIXCOAC65011613315
3.ALCORCON64022415912
4.GERONA6312158710
5.CANTABRIA62131322-97
6.SAHARA6114621-154
7.EUSKAL HERRIA6105619-133
8.PALMA6015618-121
view all

GRUPO C

Costa Brava

Matalascañas

Pamplona

Andalucía

Almagro

Chinchón

Barcelona

Lerida

  • 15 julio

    MATALASCANAS 1 : 3 PAMPLONA

    9:00 am
    Campo 3
  • 15 julio

    ANDALUCIA 1 : 3 CHINCHON

    9:00 am
    Campo 1
  • 15 julio

    COSTA BRAVA 3 : 7 BARCELONA

    9:00 am
    Campo 5
  • 15 julio

    LERIDA 6 : 2 ALMAGRO

    1:00 pm
    Campo 1
PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1.LERIDA66003162518
2.MATALASCANAS65011871115
3.PAMPLONA63211412211
4.CHINCHON62221112-18
5.ALMAGRO61231319-65
6.ANDALUCIA61231023-135
7.BARCELONA61141623-74
8.COSTA BRAVA60141223-111
view all

GRUPO D

Cataluña

La Rioja

Almería

Canarias

Guernika

Nueva España

Real Sociedad

San Sebastián

  • 15 julio

    CATALUNA 0 : 2 CANARIAS

    9:00 am
    4
  • 15 julio

    REAL SOCIEDAD 0 : 6 NUEVA ESPANA

    11:00 am
    Campo 1
  • 15 julio

    LA RIOJA 11 : 2 ALMERIA

    11:00 am
    Campo 2
  • 15 julio

    GUERNIKA 2 : 2 SAN SEBASTIAN

    1:00 pm
    Campo 5
PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCGDPts
1.LA RIOJA64112982113
2.NUEVA ESPANA64111971213
3.GUERNIKA641121111013
4.CANARIAS64021813512
5.SAN SEBASTIAN63211210211
6.REAL SOCIEDAD6114818-104
7.CATALUNA6105927-183
8.ALMERIA60061234-220
view all

Tabla de Goleos – Copa 2017

Tabla de Goleos Copa 2017